Welcome to the Utah LDS Singles 31+ Calendar
* Post Your Own Events
Event Posting Guidelines
Request a Password
Click on an event to view detailed information in a popup box.               

      Calendar             Add Event      
Start month:
Number of months to show:
Calendar:
Display:

< previous 2 months April 2014 - May 2014 next 2 months >

April 2014

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30 
31 
5:00 pm
Regional Potluck
7:00 pm
Tremonton Fireside
7:30 pm
Utah Valley Firesides
7:00 pm
Utah Singles Game Night
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 31-45
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 45+
7:30 pm
Hunter Stake FHEs
7:00 pm
Bear River Religion Class
7:00 pm
South Valley Religion Class
7:00 pm
Cache Valley Religion Class
8:00 pm
Orem Volleyball Night
9:00 pm
Kaysville Volleyball
Tooele Wednesday Institute Classes 6:30 pm
Draper Temple Night
7:00 pm
Provo Temple Session
7:00 pm
Family History Night
7:00 pm
Magna Institute Class
9:00 pm
Woods Cross Volleyball
6:30 pm
Jordan River Temple Night
7:00 pm
Mt TIMP Singles FHE
7:00 pm
Herriman Religion Class
8:00 pm
Cache Valley Volleyball
9:00 pm
AF Game Night!
6:30 pm
Ogden Movie Night
7:00 pm
DavisWeber Dinner Group
8:00 pm
Cache Valley Area Dance
8:00 pm
Utah Valley Dances
8:00 pm
LDS Dance 31+
36th Conference Weekend Dance LDS General Conference 12:00 pm
Tooele Saturday Luncheon
8:30 pm
Conference Dance
             
10 
11 
12 
LDS General Conference 7:00 pm
Draper Area Fireside
7:00 pm
Taylorsville Fireside
7:30 pm
Utah Valley Firesides
6:30 pm
Tooele Valley FHE
7:00 pm
Utah Singles Game Night
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 45+
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 31-45
7:30 pm
Hunter Stake FHEs
7:00 pm
Bear River Religion Class
7:00 pm
Cache Valley Religion Class
7:00 pm
South Valley Religion Class
8:00 pm
Orem Volleyball Night
9:00 pm
Kaysville Volleyball
Tooele Wednesday Institute Classes 7:00 pm
Magna Institute Class
9:00 pm
Woods Cross Volleyball
7:00 pm
Herriman Religion Class
7:00 pm
Mt TIMP Singles FHE
8:00 pm
Cache Valley Volleyball
9:00 pm
AF Game Night!
7:00 pm
Music Festival Dance
7:30 pm
Bowling
8:30 pm
Farmington SA Dance
Dee's Dances Utah Valley Super Saturday 4:00 pm
Bountiful Singles Session
8:00 pm
Bear River Dance
             
13 
14 
15 
16 
17 
18 
19 
7:00 pm
Syracuse Mid Singles Fireside
7:00 pm
North Ogden Religion Class
7:30 pm
Union Fort Fireside
7:30 pm
Utah Valley Firesides
6:00 pm
Grantsville FHE
6:00 pm
Brigham City FHE
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 45+
7:00 pm
Utah Singles Game Night
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 31-45
7:30 pm
Hunter Stake FHEs
7:00 pm
South Valley Religion Class
7:00 pm
Bear River Religion Class
7:00 pm
Cache Valley Religion Class
7:00 pm
Timp Singles Temple Night
8:00 pm
Orem Volleyball Night
9:00 pm
Kaysville Volleyball
Tooele Wednesday Institute Classes 6:00 pm
Cache County Temple Night
7:00 pm
Magna Institute Class
9:00 pm
Woods Cross Volleyball
7:00 pm
Mt TIMP Singles FHE
7:00 pm
Herriman Religion Class
8:00 pm
Cache Valley Volleyball
9:00 pm
AF Game Night!
7:00 pm
Magna Polynesian Night
7:30 pm
North Ogden Dance
8:00 pm
Utah Valley Dances
8:00 pm
LDS Dance 31+
Dee's Dances 12:00 pm
Tooele Saturday Luncheon
             
20 
21 
22 
23 
24 
25 
26 
Easter Sunday 5:30 pm
Layton Potluck & Fireside
7:00 pm
Riverton Singles 50+ Fireside
7:00 pm
Tooele Fireside
7:00 pm
Holladay Region Fireside
7:30 pm
Utah Valley Firesides
7:00 pm
Woods Cross FHE 45+
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 31-45
7:00 pm
Utah Singles Game Night
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 45+
7:30 pm
Hunter Stake FHEs
7:00 pm
South Valley Religion Class
7:00 pm
Bear River Religion Class
7:00 pm
Cache Valley Religion Class
8:00 pm
Orem Volleyball Night
9:00 pm
Kaysville Volleyball
Tooele Wednesday Institute Classes 7:00 pm
Magna Institute Class
9:00 pm
Woods Cross Volleyball
7:00 pm
Mt TIMP Singles FHE
7:00 pm
Herriman Religion Class
8:00 pm
Cache Valley Volleyball
9:00 pm
AF Game Night!
8:30 pm
Spring Lane Dance (SLC area)
9:00 pm
Kaysville Singles Dance
Dee's Dances 10:00 am
Tulip Festival
             
27 
28 
29 
30 
7:00 pm
Magna Fireside
7:00 pm
Cache Valley Fireside
7:00 pm
South Ogden Fireside 31+
7:00 pm
Riverton Mid Singles Fireside
7:00 pm
Little Cottonwood Fireside
7:30 pm
Utah Valley Firesides
6:00 pm
Brigham City FHE
7:00 pm
Dance in Pleasant Grove
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 45+
7:00 pm
Utah Singles Game Night
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 31-45
7:30 pm
Hunter Stake FHEs
7:00 pm
Cache Valley Religion Class
7:00 pm
South Valley Religion Class
7:00 pm
Bear River Religion Class
8:00 pm
Orem Volleyball Night
9:00 pm
Kaysville Volleyball
Tooele Wednesday Institute Classes 7:00 pm
Magna Institute Class
9:00 pm
Woods Cross Volleyball
6:30 pm
Jordan River Temple Night
7:00 pm
Herriman Religion Class
7:00 pm
Mt TIMP Singles FHE
8:00 pm
Cache Valley Volleyball
9:00 pm
AF Game Night!
7:00 pm
DavisWeber Dinner Group
8:00 pm
Cache Valley Area Dance
8:00 pm
LDS Dance 31+
8:00 pm
Utah Valley Dances
Dee's Dances 12:00 pm
Tooele Saturday Luncheon
             

May 2014

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27 
28 
29 
30 
7:00 pm
Magna Fireside
7:00 pm
Cache Valley Fireside
7:00 pm
South Ogden Fireside 31+
7:00 pm
Riverton Mid Singles Fireside
7:00 pm
Little Cottonwood Fireside
7:30 pm
Utah Valley Firesides
6:00 pm
Brigham City FHE
7:00 pm
Dance in Pleasant Grove
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 45+
7:00 pm
Utah Singles Game Night
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 31-45
7:30 pm
Hunter Stake FHEs
7:00 pm
Cache Valley Religion Class
7:00 pm
South Valley Religion Class
7:00 pm
Bear River Religion Class
8:00 pm
Orem Volleyball Night
9:00 pm
Kaysville Volleyball
Tooele Wednesday Institute Classes 7:00 pm
Magna Institute Class
9:00 pm
Woods Cross Volleyball
6:30 pm
Jordan River Temple Night
7:00 pm
Herriman Religion Class
7:00 pm
Mt TIMP Singles FHE
8:00 pm
Cache Valley Volleyball
9:00 pm
AF Game Night!
7:00 pm
DavisWeber Dinner Group
8:00 pm
Cache Valley Area Dance
8:00 pm
LDS Dance 31+
8:00 pm
Utah Valley Dances
Dee's Dances 12:00 pm
Tooele Saturday Luncheon
             
10 
7:00 pm
Draper Area Fireside
7:00 pm
Taylorsville Fireside
7:30 pm
Utah Valley Firesides
6:30 pm
Tooele Valley FHE
7:00 pm
Utah Singles Game Night
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 45+
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 31-45
7:30 pm
Hunter Stake FHEs
7:00 pm
Bear River Religion Class
7:00 pm
Cache Valley Religion Class
8:00 pm
Orem Volleyball Night
9:00 pm
Kaysville Volleyball
Tooele Wednesday Institute Classes 6:30 pm
Draper Temple Night
7:00 pm
Provo Temple Session
7:00 pm
Magna Institute Class
9:00 pm
Woods Cross Volleyball
7:00 pm
Herriman Religion Class
7:00 pm
Mt TIMP Singles FHE
8:00 pm
Cache Valley Volleyball
9:00 pm
AF Game Night!
8:30 pm
Farmington SA Dance
Dee's Dances Utah Valley Super Saturday 4:00 pm
Bountiful Singles Session
8:00 pm
Bear River Dance
             
11 
12 
13 
14 
15 
16 
17 
Mother's Day 7:00 pm
Syracuse Mid Singles Fireside
7:00 pm
North Ogden Religion Class
7:30 pm
Union Fort Fireside
7:30 pm
Utah Valley Firesides
6:00 pm
Brigham City FHE
6:00 pm
Grantsville FHE
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 45+
7:00 pm
Utah Singles Game Night
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 31-45
7:30 pm
Hunter Stake FHEs
7:00 pm
Cache Valley Religion Class
7:00 pm
Bear River Religion Class
8:00 pm
Orem Volleyball Night
9:00 pm
Kaysville Volleyball
Tooele Wednesday Institute Classes 7:00 pm
Magna Institute Class
9:00 pm
Woods Cross Volleyball
7:00 pm
Herriman Religion Class
7:00 pm
Mt TIMP Singles FHE
8:00 pm
Cache Valley Volleyball
9:00 pm
AF Game Night!
Huntington Beach CA Midsingles Conference (27-45)
8:00 pm
LDS Dance 31+
8:00 pm
Utah Valley Dances
Dee's Dances 12:00 pm
Tooele Saturday Luncheon
             
18 
19 
20 
21 
22 
23 
24 
Huntington Beach CA Midsingles Conference (27-45) 5:30 pm
Layton Potluck & Fireside
7:00 pm
Holladay Region Fireside
7:00 pm
Riverton Singles 50+ Fireside
7:30 pm
Utah Valley Firesides
7:00 pm
Utah Singles Game Night
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 45+
7:00 pm
Woods Cross FHE 45+
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 31-45
7:30 pm
Hunter Stake FHEs
7:00 pm
Cache Valley Religion Class
8:00 pm
Orem Volleyball Night
9:00 pm
Kaysville Volleyball
Tooele Wednesday Institute Classes 6:00 pm
Cache County Temple Night
7:00 pm
Timp Singles Temple Night
7:00 pm
Magna Institute Class
9:00 pm
Woods Cross Volleyball
7:00 pm
Mt TIMP Singles FHE
7:00 pm
Herriman Religion Class
8:00 pm
Cache Valley Volleyball
9:00 pm
AF Game Night!
8:30 pm
Spring Lane Dance (SLC area)
Dee's Dances
             
25 
26 
27 
28 
29 
30 
31 
7:00 pm
Magna Fireside
7:00 pm
Riverton Mid Singles Fireside
7:00 pm
Cache Valley Fireside
7:00 pm
South Ogden Fireside 31+
7:00 pm
Little Cottonwood Fireside
7:30 pm
Utah Valley Firesides
Memorial Day 6:00 pm
Brigham City FHE
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 45+
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 31-45
7:00 pm
Utah Singles Game Night
7:30 pm
Hunter Stake FHEs
8:00 pm
Orem Volleyball Night
9:00 pm
Kaysville Volleyball
Tooele Wednesday Institute Classes 9:00 pm
Woods Cross Volleyball
7:00 pm
Mt TIMP Singles FHE
8:00 pm
Cache Valley Volleyball
9:00 pm
AF Game Night!
8:00 pm
LDS Dance 31+
Dee's Dances
             


This calendar service is powered by Plans. (V 7.9.5)                                                                                                                                 Administrator Access Only