Welcome to the Utah LDS Singles 31+ Calendar
* Post Your Own Events
Event Posting Guidelines
Request a Password
Click on an event to view detailed information in a popup box.               

      Calendar             Add Event      
Start month:
Number of months to show:
Calendar:
Display:

< previous 2 months September 2014 - October 2014 next 2 months >

September 2014

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31 
7:00 pm
Utah Valley Firesides
Labor Day 6:00 pm
TIMP FHE EOS Activity
6:30 pm
Tooele Valley FHE
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 31-45
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 45+
7:00 pm
Utah Singles Game Night
7:30 pm
Hunter Stake FHEs
7:00 pm
Bear River Institute
7:00 pm
Cache Valley Religion Class
7:00 pm
Draper Religion Class
8:00 pm
Orem Volleyball Night
9:00 pm
Kaysville Volleyball
Tooele Wednesday Institute Classes 6:30 pm
Draper Temple Night
7:00 pm
Riverton Religion Class
7:00 pm
Riverton Mid-Singles Activity
7:00 pm
Magna Religion Class
7:00 pm
Provo Temple Session
9:00 pm
Woods Cross Volleyball
6:30 pm
Jordan River Temple Night
7:00 pm
Mt TIMP Singles FHE
8:00 pm
Cache Valley Volleyball
Camp Zarahemla
8:00 pm
Utah Valley Dances
8:00 pm
Cache Valley Area Dance
Dee's Dances 12:00 pm
Tooele Saturday Luncheon
5:00 pm
Hawaiian Luau
6:00 pm
Movie & Dinner
             
10 
11 
12 
13 
7:00 pm
Utah Valley Firesides
7:00 pm
Draper Area Fireside
7:00 pm
Taylorsville Fireside
6:00 pm
Brigham City FHE
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 31-45
7:00 pm
Utah Singles Game Night
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 45+
7:30 pm
Hunter Stake FHEs
7:00 pm
Bear River Institute
7:00 pm
Draper Religion Class
7:00 pm
Cache Valley Religion Class
8:00 pm
Orem Volleyball Night
9:00 pm
Kaysville Volleyball
Tooele Wednesday Institute Classes 7:00 pm
Riverton Religion Class
7:00 pm
Magna Religion Class
9:00 pm
Woods Cross Volleyball
Burley Singles Conference
7:00 pm
Mt TIMP Singles FHE
8:00 pm
Cache Valley Volleyball
Cub River Activity
Tooele Singles Conference
7:00 am
Provo Dance
6:00 pm
Bountiful Temple Night
9:00 pm
Farmington Singles Dance
Dee's Dances Utah Valley Super Saturday 11:00 am
Saturday Morning Brunch
4:00 pm
Bountiful Singles Session
4:00 pm
Camp Atoka Activity
8:00 pm
Bear River Dance
             
14 
15 
16 
17 
18 
19 
20 
Burley Singles Conference 8:15 am
Music & Spoken Word
7:00 pm
Utah Valley Firesides
7:00 pm
North Ogden Religion Class
7:00 pm
BR Fireside
7:00 pm
Syracuse Mid Singles Fireside
7:00 pm
Union Fort Fireside
7:00 pm
Utah Singles Game Night
7:00 pm
Woods Cross FHE 45+
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 45+
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 31-45
7:30 pm
Hunter Stake FHEs
7:00 pm
Timp Singles Temple Night
7:00 pm
Cache Valley Religion Class
7:00 pm
Bear River Institute
7:00 pm
Draper Religion Class
8:00 pm
Orem Volleyball Night
9:00 pm
Kaysville Volleyball
Tooele Wednesday Institute Classes 6:00 pm
Cache County Temple Night
7:00 pm
Riverton Religion Class
7:00 pm
Magna Religion Class
9:00 pm
Woods Cross Volleyball
7:00 pm
Mt TIMP Singles FHE
7:30 pm
Families Alive Conference
8:00 pm
Cache Valley Volleyball
8:00 pm
Salt Lake Religion Class
6:00 pm
Last Beach Party
8:00 pm
LDS Dance 31+
8:00 pm
Utah Valley Dances
8:00 pm
Magna Dance
Dee's Dances 10:00 am
Old Rock Church Tour
12:00 pm
Tooele Saturday Luncheon
6:00 pm
Family Miniture Golf
6:00 pm
Ogden Luau
             
21 
22 
23 
24 
25 
26 
27 
6:00 pm
Layton Potluck & Fireside
7:00 pm
Holladay Region Fireside
7:00 pm
Riverton Singles 50+ Fireside
7:00 pm
Utah Valley Firesides
6:00 pm
Brigham City FHE
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 31-45
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 45+
7:00 pm
Utah Singles Game Night
7:30 pm
Hunter Stake FHEs
7:00 pm
Cache Valley Religion Class
7:00 pm
Draper Religion Class
7:00 pm
Bear River Institute
8:00 pm
Orem Volleyball Night
9:00 pm
Kaysville Volleyball
St. George Singles Conference
Tooele Wednesday Institute Classes 7:00 pm
Riverton Religion Class
7:00 pm
Magna Religion Class
9:00 pm
Woods Cross Volleyball
7:00 pm
Mt TIMP Singles FHE
7:00 pm
BR Temple Night
8:00 pm
Cache Valley Volleyball
8:00 pm
Salt Lake Religion Class
7:00 pm
King's Feast
8:00 pm
LDS Dance 31+
9:00 pm
Kaysville Singles Dance (Black Light)
Dee's Dances 9:00 am
Renaissance Faire!
             
28 
29 
30 
St. George Singles Conference 7:00 pm
South Ogden Fireside 31+
7:00 pm
Riverton Mid Singles Fireside
7:00 pm
Cache Valley Fireside
7:00 pm
Magna Fireside
7:00 pm
Little Cottonwood Fireside
7:00 pm
Utah Valley Firesides
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 31-45
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 45+
7:00 pm
Utah Singles Game Night
7:30 pm
Hunter Stake FHEs
7:00 pm
Cache Valley Religion Class
7:00 pm
Bear River Institute
7:00 pm
Draper Religion Class
8:00 pm
Orem Volleyball Night
9:00 pm
Kaysville Volleyball
Tooele Wednesday Institute Classes 6:30 pm
Draper Temple Night
7:00 pm
Provo Temple Session
7:00 pm
Magna Religion Class
7:00 pm
Riverton Religion Class
9:00 pm
Woods Cross Volleyball
6:30 pm
Jordan River Temple Night
7:00 pm
Mt TIMP Singles FHE
8:00 pm
Cache Valley Volleyball
8:00 pm
Salt Lake Religion Class
8:00 pm
Cache Valley Area Dance
8:00 pm
LDS Dance 31+
Dee's Conference Weekend Dance (r) LDS General Conference 8:30 pm
General Conference Dance
             

October 2014

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28 
29 
30 
St. George Singles Conference 7:00 pm
South Ogden Fireside 31+
7:00 pm
Riverton Mid Singles Fireside
7:00 pm
Cache Valley Fireside
7:00 pm
Magna Fireside
7:00 pm
Little Cottonwood Fireside
7:00 pm
Utah Valley Firesides
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 31-45
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 45+
7:00 pm
Utah Singles Game Night
7:30 pm
Hunter Stake FHEs
7:00 pm
Cache Valley Religion Class
7:00 pm
Bear River Institute
7:00 pm
Draper Religion Class
8:00 pm
Orem Volleyball Night
9:00 pm
Kaysville Volleyball
Tooele Wednesday Institute Classes 6:30 pm
Draper Temple Night
7:00 pm
Provo Temple Session
7:00 pm
Magna Religion Class
7:00 pm
Riverton Religion Class
9:00 pm
Woods Cross Volleyball
6:30 pm
Jordan River Temple Night
7:00 pm
Mt TIMP Singles FHE
8:00 pm
Cache Valley Volleyball
8:00 pm
Salt Lake Religion Class
8:00 pm
Cache Valley Area Dance
8:00 pm
LDS Dance 31+
Dee's Conference Weekend Dance (r) LDS General Conference 8:30 pm
General Conference Dance
             
10 
11 
LDS General Conference 5:00 pm
Break the Fast 31+
7:00 pm
Glenn Rawson Fieside
7:00 pm
Draper Area Fireside
7:00 pm
Taylorsville Fireside
7:00 pm
Utah Valley Firesides
6:30 pm
Tooele Valley FHE
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 31-45
7:00 pm
Magna FHE Game Night
7:00 pm
Utah Singles Game Night
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 45+
7:30 pm
Hunter Stake FHEs
7:00 pm
Cache Valley Religion Class
7:00 pm
Draper Religion Class
7:00 pm
Bear River Institute
8:00 pm
Orem Volleyball Night
9:00 pm
Kaysville Volleyball
Tooele Wednesday Institute Classes 7:00 pm
Magna Religion Class
7:00 pm
Riverton Religion Class
9:00 pm
Woods Cross Volleyball
7:00 pm
Mt TIMP Singles FHE
8:00 pm
Salt Lake Religion Class
8:00 pm
Cache Valley Volleyball
9:00 pm
Farmington Singles Dance
Dee's Benefit Dance Utah Valley Super Saturday 8:30 am
Jordan River Temple Session
12:00 pm
Tooele Saturday Luncheon
4:00 pm
Bountiful Singles Session
8:00 pm
Bear River Dance
             
12 
13 
14 
15 
16 
17 
18 
7:00 pm
Union Fort Fireside
7:00 pm
Utah Valley Firesides
7:00 pm
North Ogden Religion Class
7:00 pm
Syracuse Mid Singles Fireside
Columbus Day 6:00 pm
Brigham City FHE
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 45+
7:00 pm
Utah Singles Game Night
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 31-45
7:30 pm
Hunter Stake FHEs
7:00 pm
Draper Religion Class
7:00 pm
Bear River Institute
7:00 pm
Cache Valley Religion Class
8:00 pm
Orem Volleyball Night
9:00 pm
Kaysville Volleyball
South Valley Mid-Singles Conference
Tooele Wednesday Institute Classes 6:00 pm
Cache County Temple Night
7:00 pm
Magna Religion Class
7:00 pm
Riverton Religion Class
7:00 pm
Timp Singles Temple Night
9:00 pm
Woods Cross Volleyball
Cache Valley Singles Conference
7:00 pm
Mt TIMP Singles FHE
8:00 pm
Cache Valley Volleyball
8:00 pm
Salt Lake Religion Class
8:00 pm
Utah Valley Dances
8:00 pm
Magna Dance
Dee's Dances at Trolley Square 12:00 pm
Tooele Saturday Luncheon
             
19 
20 
21 
22 
23 
24 
25 
Cache Valley Singles Conference South Valley Mid-Singles Conference 6:00 pm
Layton Potluck & Fireside
7:00 pm
Utah Valley Firesides
7:00 pm
Tooele Fireside
7:00 pm
Holladay Region Fireside
7:00 pm
Riverton Singles 50+ Fireside
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 45+
7:00 pm
Utah Singles Game Night
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 31-45
7:30 pm
Hunter Stake FHEs
7:00 pm
Cache Valley Religion Class
7:00 pm
Bear River Institute
7:00 pm
Draper Religion Class
8:00 pm
Orem Volleyball Night
9:00 pm
Kaysville Volleyball
Tooele Wednesday Institute Classes 7:00 pm
Riverton Religion Class
7:00 pm
Magna Religion Class
9:00 pm
Woods Cross Volleyball
7:00 pm
Mt TIMP Singles FHE
8:00 pm
Salt Lake Religion Class
8:00 pm
Cache Valley Volleyball
8:00 pm
Harvest Festival
Dee's Dances at Noah's So Jordan
             
26 
27 
28 
29 
30 
31 
7:00 pm
Cache Valley Fireside
7:00 pm
South Ogden Fireside 31+
7:00 pm
Utah Valley Firesides
7:00 pm
Magna Fireside
7:00 pm
Riverton Mid Singles Fireside
7:00 pm
Little Cottonwood Fireside
6:00 pm
Brigham City FHE
7:00 pm
Utah Singles Game Night
7:00 pm
Woods Cross FHE 45+
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 45+
7:00 pm
Riverton FHE 31-45
7:30 pm
Hunter Stake FHEs
7:00 pm
Draper Religion Class
7:00 pm
Cache Valley Religion Class
7:00 pm
Bear River Institute
8:00 pm
Orem Volleyball Night
9:00 pm
Kaysville Volleyball
Tooele Wednesday Institute Classes 7:00 pm
Riverton Religion Class
7:00 pm
Magna Religion Class
9:00 pm
Woods Cross Volleyball
7:00 pm
Mt TIMP Singles FHE
8:00 pm
Cache Valley Volleyball
8:00 pm
Salt Lake Religion Class
Dee's Dees-ney Halloween Costume Dance Party Halloween 12:00 pm
Tooele Saturday Luncheon
             


This calendar service is powered by Plans. (V 7.9.5)                                                                                                                                 Administrator Access Only